+147423.97
TOTAL PROFITS
$46750
TOTAL STAKES
2.17
AVERAGE ODDS
315.35%
ROI
85.99%
HITS RATE
92%
AVG. RECORDS
4675
BETTING TIPS
SUCCESS
FAILD
DRAW
30th November 03:10 GMT
Temperley
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste
League - Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona A
30th November 03:00 GMT
NEC Nijmegen
VS
MVV Maastricht
League - Eerste Divisie
30th November 02:00 GMT
Maritimo
VS
Benfica
League - Primeira Liga
29th November 01:00 GMT
Pumas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pachuca
League - Liga MX Guard1anes Playoff
29th November 11:30 GMT
Legia Warszawa
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Piast Gliwice
League - Ekstraklasa
29th November 09:00 GMT
Novara
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
AlbinoLeffe
League - Serie C Grp. A
29th November 05:00 GMT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Bursa Yildirim Spor
League - 3. Lig Grp. 4
28th November 03:00 GMT
Paris Saint-Germain
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
Bordeaux
League - Ligue 1
28th November 08:30 GMT
NC Magra
3 - 2 (1 - 0)
ASO Chlef
League - Ligue 1
28th November 05:30 GMT
Gaziantep FK
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
League - Super Lig
27th November 12:00 GMT
Laval
4 - 2 (2 - 1)
Sete
League - National
27th November 12:00 GMT
FC Lviv
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
Mariupol
League - Premier League
27th November 11:40 GMT
Miedz Legnica
4 - 2 (2 - 1)
Odra Opole
League - 1. Division
26th November 08:00 GMT
Bucaramanga
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
Alianza Petrolera
League - Primera A Liguilla Grp. C
26th November 05:15 GMT
River Plate
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Universidad Catolica
League - Copa Sudamericana
26th November 06:00 GMT
FK Spartaks
7 - 0 (2 - 0)
FK Jelgava
League - Virsliga
25th November 02:45 GMT
Bristol City
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Watford
League - Championship
25th November 11:30 GMT
Cagliari
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Hellas Verona
League - Coppa Italia
25th November 07:00 GMT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
CS Mioveni
League - Liga II
24th November 05:15 GMT
CS Alagoano
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Operario Ferroviario
League - Serie B
24th November 02:00 GMT
Wrexham
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Sutton United
League - National League
24th November 12:55 GMT
FC Krasnodar
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Sevilla
League - Champions League Grp. E
23rd November 09:25 GMT
Al Qadasiya
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Al Batin
League - Premier League
23rd November 09:00 GMT
FC Ufa
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
Khimki
League - Premier League
23rd November 09:00 GMT
Penafiel
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Maritimo
League - Cup
22nd November 10:10 GMT
Monterrey
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Puebla
League - Liga MX Guard1anes Playoff
22nd November 10:00 GMT
Portland Timbers
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
FC Dallas
League - Major League Soccer Playoff
22nd November 02:00 GMT
Westerlo
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
RFC Seraing
League - First Division B
22nd November 06:00 GMT
Garbarnia
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pogon Siedlce
League - 2. Division
21st November 10:00 GMT
Burton Albion
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
Northampton Town
League - League One
21st November 10:00 GMT
Leyton Orient
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Harrogate
League - League Two
21st November 08:30 GMT
FC Juniors OOe
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Dornbirn
League - 2. Liga
20th November 07:30 GMT
Cruzeiro
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Figueirense
League - Serie B
20th November 02:30 GMT
Vitoria
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Ponte Preta
League - Serie B
20th November 01:00 GMT
FC Roskilde
-
AB
League - 2. Division Grp. 2
19th November 05:00 GMT
Vasco da Gama
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Fortaleza
League - Serie A
19th November 11:30 GMT
Al-Sareeh
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Al-Hussein SC
League - Premier League
18th November 02:45 GMT
Poland
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Netherlands
League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1
18th November 11:30 GMT
Luxembourg U21
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Ireland U21
League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1
18th November 10:00 GMT
Kazakhstan
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Lithuania
League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4
17th November 06:00 GMT
Uruguay
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Brazil
League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL
17th November 02:45 GMT
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Eastbourne Borough
League - National League South
17th November 09:00 GMT
Malta U21
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Finland U21
League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8
17th November 08:00 GMT
FK Senica
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
SKF Sered
League - Super Liga
16th November 06:00 GMT
Botafogo RJ
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Bragantino
League - Serie A
16th November 02:45 GMT
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Portsmouth
League - League One
15th November 03:15 GMT
Sol de America
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
Club River Plate
League - Division Profesional - Clausura
15th November 09:00 GMT
Alma Juventus Fano
-
Legnago Salus
League - Serie C Grp. B
15th November 07:00 GMT
Grorud
1 - 6 (0 - 3)
Raufoss
League - 1. Divisjon
14th November 12:30 GMT
Lugo
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Albacete
League - LaLiga2
14th November 10:00 GMT
Cambridge United
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Barrow
League - League Two
14th November 10:00 GMT
Harrogate
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Crawley Town
League - League Two
13th November 05:15 GMT
Oeste FC
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
CRB
League - Serie B
13th November 12:00 GMT
Quevilly
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Cholet
League - National
12th November 07:00 GMT
Argentina
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Paraguay
League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round
12th November 03:00 GMT
Magallanes
1 - 1 (X - X)
Union San Felipe
League - Primera B
12th November 12:30 GMT
Israel U21
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
North Macedonia U21
League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6
12th November 08:00 GMT
Trinec
3 - 3 (2 - 2)
FC Vlasim
League - FNL
11th November 04:45 GMT
Bahia
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Fortaleza
League - Serie A
11th November 02:45 GMT
Airdrieonians
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Edinburgh City
League - League Cup Grp. H
11th November 12:00 GMT
C.S. Cartagines
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Santos de Guapiles
League - Primera Division Apertura
10th November 06:45 GMT
General Diaz
3 - 4 (1 - 3)
Libertad
League - Division Profesional - Clausura
10th November 02:45 GMT
FC Halifax Town
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Wealdstone
League - National League
10th November 01:15 GMT
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 6 (0 - 1)
CD UT Cajamarca
League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A
9th November 02:30 GMT
Cork City
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Derry City
League - Premier Division
9th November 01:15 GMT
Sport Huancayo
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Ayacucho FC
League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B
8th November 09:00 GMT
Umeaa IK
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Djurgaarden
League - Damallsvenskan
8th November 08:45 GMT
Schaffhausen
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Thun
League - Challenge League
8th November 07:30 GMT
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 4 (1 - 2)
Osnabrueck
League - 2. Bundesliga
7th November 01:00 GMT
Dunkerque
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Paris FC
League - Ligue 2
7th November 10:00 GMT
Telford
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Southport
League - National League North
7th November 08:00 GMT
Saarbruecken
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Dynamo Dresden
League - 3. Liga
7th November 08:00 GMT
De Graafschap
2 - 5 (2 - 2)
FC Volendam
League - Eerste Divisie
6th November 05:15 GMT
Guarani
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
CS Alagoano
League - Serie B
6th November 12:30 GMT
Avranches
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
SC Bastia
League - National
6th November 12:00 GMT
Gaziantep FK
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Besiktas
League - Super Lig
5th November 08:15 GMT
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
CSD Municipal
League - CONCACAF League
5th November 11:30 GMT
Al-Jazeera
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Al-Hussein SC
League - Premier League
4th November 12:00 GMT
Raufoss
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Oeygarden FK
League - 1. Divisjon
4th November 11:00 GMT
Osijek
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
NK Lokomotiva
League - 1. Division
4th November 10:15 GMT
PAS Giannina
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
AE Larissa
League - Super League
3rd November 05:15 GMT
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Sampaio Correa
League - Serie B
3rd November 02:00 GMT
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Mansfield Town
League - League Two
3rd November 02:00 GMT
Bristol Rovers
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Peterborough United
League - League One
2nd November 06:00 GMT
Gremio
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Bragantino
League - Serie A
2nd November 03:00 GMT
Malaga
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Espanyol
League - LaLiga2
2nd November 11:45 GMT
Al-Jahra
2 - 0 (X - X)
Al Sahel SC
League - Premier League
1st November 10:00 GMT
Portland Timbers
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Vancouver Whitecaps
League - Major League Soccer
1st November 12:30 GMT
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Zorya
League - Premier League
1st November 10:45 GMT
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
ADO Den Haag
League - Eredivisie
1st November 09:00 GMT
Ull/Kisa
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
Sandnes
League - 1. Divisjon
Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.